apartment for sale - Gdańsk, Łostowice, Pastelowa
2 rooms
36,00 m2
13 611,11 zł/m2
Gdańsk, Łostowice, Pastelowa
DFI-MS-1692
, apartment for sale
LOCATION: The Pastelowe Estate is located in Gdańsk Łostowice district in the vicinity of Niepołomicka Str. The investment is located away from the hustle and bustle of the city, and the space is filled with green areas available to all residents. Despite the closeness ...
490 000 zł
apartment for sale - Gdynia, Śródmieście, Centrum, Świętojańska
2 rooms
70,00 m2
27 857,14 zł/m2
Gdynia, Śródmieście, Centrum, Świętojańska
DFI-MS-1691
, apartment for sale
LOCATION: In the immediate vicinity of the development are the picturesque grounds of the famous Kamienna Góra, where, in the shade of the trees, away from the traffic, you can sit on a bench and enjoy the magnificent panorama of the city. From the windows of the Baltiq ...
1 950 000 zł
apartment for sale - Gdynia, Śródmieście, Abrahama
2 rooms
44,00 m2
19 545,45 zł/m2
Gdynia, Śródmieście, Abrahama
DFI-MS-1690
, apartment for sale
860 000 zł
apartment for rent - Gdynia, Śródmieście, Węglowa
2 rooms
42,00 m2
128,57 zł/m2
Gdynia, Śródmieście, Węglowa
DFI-MW-1687
, apartment for rent
5 400 zł
apartment for rent - Gdańsk, Ujeścisko, Piotrkowska
2 rooms
35,12 m2
76,88 zł/m2
Gdańsk, Ujeścisko, Piotrkowska
DFI-MW-1686
, apartment for rent
2 700 zł
apartment for rent - Gdynia, Śródmieście, Centrum, Batorego
2 rooms
53,50 m2
78,50 zł/m2
Gdynia, Śródmieście, Centrum, Batorego
DFI-MW-1685
, apartment for rent
The apartment is located in a prestigious developer apartment AB Investor, ul. Batory 7 in the center of Gdynia. The unique location provides convenient access to full commercial and service infrastructure, as well as public transport stops - PKP, SKM and PKM stations ...
4 200 zł
apartment for rent - Gdynia, Śródmieście, Centrum
2 rooms
50,00 m2
98,00 zł/m2
Gdynia, Śródmieście, Centrum
DFI-MW-1683
, apartment for rent
LOCATION: This exclusive development, unique in Poland and Europe, is situated in a picturesque seaside setting overlooking the marina and moored yachts. The luxury apartment complex, together with a modern marina and a promenade featuring retail spaces and restaurants, ...
4 900 zł
apartment for sale - Gdynia, Śródmieście, A. Hryniewickiego
2 rooms
80,00 m2
73 750,00 zł/m2
Gdynia, Śródmieście, A. Hryniewickiego
DFI-MS-1681
, apartment for sale
5 900 000 zł
wczytywanie ofert

accept