Similar offers
DFI-MS-661 -- || -- DFI-MS-1503 -- || -- DFI-MS-1526 -- || -- DFI-MS-1667 -- || --Gdynia, Śródmieście
apartment for sale
No. of rooms
2
2
m2
80,00
80,00
zł/m2
73 750,00
73 750,00
5 900 000 zł
Property description
Basic
Offer no.
DFI-MS-1693
Size
80,00 m²
No. of rooms
2
Floor
26 floor
Details
Building type
apartments house
Costs included in House community fee
advance on the repair fund, administration, lift, hot nad cold water, common parts, cleaning, co, Monitoring, protection, Sewage export, Water
Costs depending on use
co, Current, Water
Storey
28
Parking space
garage place
Condition
very good
House community fee
1 500 PLN
Windows
vir_listalng_drewniane_nowy_typ
Lift
yes
No. of lift
7
Garage price
150000
Rooms
Kitchen type
Kitchenette
Kitchen type
kitchen annex - part of living room
Kitchen area
m2
Bathroom type
along with the toilet
No. of bathroom
1
Bathroom area
m2
No. of Toilets
1
No. of anterooms
1
Contact agent